Login
Confirmed Registrations (Paid) - 05/13/2022
(updates/changes highlighted in red)

 
Scorpion/Teacher/Old Hand Registration GJS Cruise At
AISK
Class
of
Ahmad Ahsan Y Y 73 - 75 75
Ali Assef Y Y 73 - 74 79
Andy Lay
& Donella Lay
Y Y 68 - 70 74
(75)
Anita Fajans Y Y 63 - 65
67 - 69
73
Ann Truss Y Y   74
Billy Stiefel Y Y 68 - 70 77
Bob Weitzel
& Laurie Weitzel
Y Y 76 - 78 78
Bonnie Bryson Snarr
& Terry Snarr
Y Y 64 - 69 70
Camille Kittrell
&  Tom Bryant
Y Y 68 - 69 74
Carol Miles Y   75 - 79 79
Chris Brown Y   62 - 66 67
Chris Kennedy
& Stephanie Kennedy
Y Y 75 - 78 83
Coco (Ashton) Connor
& Dan Connor
Y Y 68 - 71 72
Dave Fliehr Y Y 72 - 74 74
Dave Mullen
& Cynthia Mullen
Y   67 - 69 73
Dave Sperry Y Y   72
Dave Richards
& Marge  Richards
Y Y 67 - 70 70
David  Alexander
& Angela Alexander
Y Y 77 - 79 81
David Larson
& Lynn Andreasen
Y Y 77 - 79 83
Debbi Griswold Knight
& John Knight
Y   65 - 70 70
Debbie Mullen Keane Y   67 - 69 75
Della Wood Edrington
& Patrick Edrington
Y   61 - 68 71
Dennis Fitzhugh
& Marisa Fitzhugh
Y Y   71
Diane Cutler Lewis Y Y 73 - 74 74
Donna Sewell Whittaker Y Y   79
Doriana Bertoni Gould Y Y 66 - 71 71
Eric Claussen Y Y 66 - 73 74
Eve Edgar Tangco Y   77 - 79 80
Gary Lanza
& Sandra Loza Lanza
Y Y 72 - 74 77
Geoff Uyehara Y Y 69 - 72 73
Hazen Reich,
Kat Joel-Reich, Mary LeVan
Y Y 70 - 72 72
Jane Koski Y Y 69 - 72 73
Jane Stiefel Y Y 68 - 70 Old
Hand
Janet Lowe Craven Y Y 76 - 78 81
Jennifer Olson  Y Y 63 - 65,
70 - 71
71
Jim McCarthy Y Y 69 - 74 75
Jody Nankivell Herriot Y Y 63-64,
68-70
73
John Yates Y   71 - 72 72
Kim (Edgar) Pionzio Y   77 - 79 83
Kirk Brandt
& Ellen Brandt
Y   75 - 78 79
Kristin (Rickard) Spak Y Y 72 - 74 74
Lakshmi Nagarajan Y Y 68 - 71 71
Laura (Mullen) Gentry Y   67 - 69 75
Leigh Mayerson
& Coy Mayerson
Y   71 - 79 80
Leslie Brant Y Y 65 - 67,
70 - 72
73
Leta Neat Sperry Y Y   72
Lisa (Leaper) Cox 
& Chris Cox
Y Y 76 - 79 82
Lucy Dupree Y   64 - 66 69
Marcia (Brandt) Thies
& Carl Thies
Y Y 75 - 78 83
Maria (Ditta) Reyes Eoff
& Robert Eoff
Y Y 74 - 80 85
Mark Flatin
& Barbara Tulloh Flatin
Y Y 77 - 79 79
Marsha Dreier Y Y 66 - 69 69
Marty (Lager) Oczkowski
& Phil Oczkowski
Y Y 68 - 69 69
Mindy Dunn Y Y 68 - 72 74
Molly Alexander Y Y 71 - 74 74
Nick Levintow Y Y 72 - 73 73
Pamela Carlson Hammers
& David Hammers
Y Y 65 - 67 71
Pete Alexander
& Gabriela Alexander
Y Y   77
Phil Hartsig
& Liz Hartsig
Y   73 - 75 77
Ralph Lay Y Y 68 - 70 71
Richard Hartsig Y   73 - 75  
Robbie Mahan
& Guest
Y Y 69 - 71 71
Rod Olson Y Y 63 - 65 72
Regina (Brescia) Holleb
& David Holleb
Y   68 - 73 73
Saied Assef Y Y 70 - 74 74
Sandra McIlvain Reimer Y   72 - 74 77
Sharon Sperry Y Y 71 - 72 Old
Hand
Stacia Teele Y   73 - 74 77
Taressa Snelling Fisher Y   68-73 78
Ted Teele
& Suzy Teele
Y   71 - 72 74
Tim McTaggart
& Nancy York
Y     78
Tom Martindale
& Sheena Byrnes
Y Y 68 - 70 74
Vera Uyehara
& Chuck Wood
Y Y   71
Total Attendees 105 75    

 

******************************************************

Definitely Attending
 
Scorpion/Teacher/Old Hand Guest Class
of
Anna Maripuu   82
Becky Jennings Moreno   78
Dante Tangco   73
Dawn Erickson   74
Donna Fortune Young Richard Young 71
Grace Jennings Wilder   84
Ibrahim Parvanta   71
Karyn Blumhagen   72
Kathy Stiefel Farrow Tim Farrow 75
Kristine Martin   79
Lillian (Daftari) Miles Dean Miles 82
Mary Anne (Mitchell) Lemoine Vincent Lemoine 69
Nancy Larson-Knott    
Tim Reese Erik Schwab 71